School of Continuing EducationRegistration InformationContact UsUWM HomeShopping Cart
UWM logo

SCE HomepageDean's WelcomeCourses & ProgramsCertificate ProgramsDistance EducationCalendarSpecial EventsDepartments & CentersCommunity ResearchInternationalCenter for the Study of the WorkplaceFaculty & StaffCustomized TrainingKeep Me Posted
 

Connect With Us

 

 

  Instructors  
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Adame-Barcenas, Marco Adelt, Helen
Alavez, Margie Albrecht, Peter
Altamirano, Amy Amhaus, Dean
Ananth, G. P. Anderson, Kiki, M.A.
Andres, Mary, M.S. Andrews, Bonnie
Angelos, John Anhalt, Dan
Anlin, Sally Arnow, F. Michael
B
Barczyk, Ewa Barrette, Sam, M.A.
Bartlein, Barbara, RN, LCSW Baughn, Gary
Baumann, James Baumgartner, Tim
Bavelas, Janet Beck, Kim
Beck , Kim Behrendt, Richard , JD
Beimborn, Dr. Edward Bell, Esteban
Bell, Gregory Benavides, Gladis
Bennett, Pam, M.S. Benston, Jerry
Bernard , Michael Bertrand, Jen
Bharadwaj, Dr. Lakshmi Bierig, Steven
Biniecki, Waldek Black, Jacki
Black Belt Academy, J.K Lee Blankenship, Jay, MSW, CFRE
Bonenberger, Paul Bordeau, Scott
Bothe, Davis Boulton, Pam, Ed.D.
Boxhorn, Joseph Boyt, Maureen
Braatz, Ping Yao, M.S. Brehmer, Kathy
Brehmer, Kathy Briggs, AAMS®, Tyler
Britz, Linda Bronson, Sue, MS
Bronson, Sue, M.S. Brotkowski, Lesley
Brown, Kevin Brown, Nicholas
Buchholz, Jennifer Buchholz, Vicki
Burch, Dorris Burks (Bufford), Shirley, M.A.
Burns, Elaine Burns, Elaine
Burns, M.A., Patrice Busalacchi, Tony
Busalacchi, Tony Busalacchi, Tony
Busalacchi, Tony
C
Camilli, Priscilla Campbell, Marcia
Carpenter, Jeanne Caruso, Joe
Caryl, Sarah, M.A. Censky, Ellen
Chao, B.A., Feng Chapin, Terry
Chaply, Dan Chapman, Jennifer
Chojnacki, Daniel Chonkar, Hemendra
Cizek, Adrienne, PhD, EIT Clark, Dave, Ph.D.
Clason, Patricia Climer, Amy
Cole, Contessa Cortes Garcia, Israel, M.S.
Coryell, Eric Counselors, Medigap
Couto, Peter Crandall, Cliff
Creighton, Jean Cronn, Erin
Currie, Larry Curry, Todd
Cyra, David Czyzewski, Eric
D
Daniels, Erickajoy Daun , Michael, MPA, CFP
Davis-Laack, Paula De Jong, Peter
De Sisti, Mike Dean, Jeanie
Dechambre, Jordan Del Vecchio, R.J.
Deutsch, Margery Deutsch, Margery
Dick, John Dicker Eiseman, Eve
Dietz, Amanda Docents, Milwaukee Art Museum
Dolce, John Dorn, Brendon
Dorn, Brendon Downes, Lisa
Drago, Raymond , P.E. Drake, David HB
Dreifuerst, Robbi Dunkelberger, Roxanne
Dunning, Christine, Ph.D. Dunning, PhD, Chris
E
Eichelkraut, Susan Espinoza, Joel
Esswein, Carolyn Evans, Lyn
F
Fadlovich, Erik Farmerie, Barbara, MBA, PMP
Farnam, Greg Fete, Suzan
Finnie, Rick Fisher, Jim
Fitch, Janet Fotsch, Jennifer, M.A.
Fouad, Dr. Nadya Fowler, Mr. Eric
Fox, Christopher Frank, Boris
Frank, Nancy Frankic, Anamarija
Friedel, Matt Friedman, John
Friedman, Paula
G
Gallo, Donald Gentz, Sarah
Georgenson, Christine Gerbyshak, Phil
Gibson, AWMA®, Blaine Giese, Bob
Giesow, Juergen Glander, Lori, M.S.
Goldin, Daniel Goldsmith, Robin
Goldstein, Mark Goodman, Hannah
Goss, Joe Gottshalk, Irving
Gramann, Dan Gray, India
Gray, Victor Greathouse, Denise
Greenway, Kate Gresham, Sue
Gross, Barbara Group, The Madison
Grzezinski, Dennis Gulotta-Connelly, Anita
Gurnack, Anne Guyant, Al
H
Hahm, Minal Hahn, Michael
Halladay, James Hallberg, M.A., Richard
Hansen, Jennifer Hayes, Sean
Healing, Sara Hebert, Rebecca
Heibler, Dan Heibler, Dan
Henderson, Kyle Henszey, Julie
Herbert, Mark Heyne, Aaron
Higgins, Wayne Highby, Lori
Hillestad, Rodney (Buck) Hintz, Jayna
Hoffman, Bill Hojnacki, Christine
Horejs, Kim, Ed.D. Hoskins, ISP, ITCP, PMP, Sandra
Howe Thwaits, Catherine, Ph.D. Huenemann, Mark
Hunt, David, JD Huttelmaier, Peter
Huxhold, Dr. William
I
Idso, Rachel Iligaray, M.B.A., M.S., Patricio
Islas , Kim Israel, Bob
J
Janisch, Troy Jante, Molly
Jennings, Dan Johnson, Kathy
Johnson, Kathy Johnson, PMP, MBA, Timothy,
Jordan, Julie Joyce, Caroline, Ph.D.
Joyce, Caroline, Dr.
K
Kablaoui, Samir Kajfosz, Deeatra
Kaupla, Jon Kawamura, Yoko, M.A.
Kazmierski, Sara Kazmierski , Michael
Keller, Gary , Ph.D. Kenney, Kelley, PhD
Kenney, Mark Kim, Jason
Kinzelman, Julie, Ph.D., MT (ASCP) Kirtley, Michelle
Kletti, Laura Kline, Kathleen
Knabe, Ann Kolker, Alexander
Kopp, Jason Korb, Gary
Korman, Harry Korzeniecka, Agnieszka
Krainer, Jody, MSW, LCSW, MBA Krenceski, Mary
Kruepke, Kristine Kruger, Annalee
Kruse, Torsten Kubly, Sally
Kucik, Priscilla Kurer, Mary
L
LaBrasca, Samantha Laack, Tom
Larche, Jeff Lawton, Betsy
Lazarski, Katherine Lee, Jung-Eun
Lee, Mordecai, Ph.D. Lein, Rabbi Yisroel
Lemon, Earl Lewis, Carrie
Linsmeier, Dave, BBA Liotta, Stefano, M.S.
Liotta, M.A., Julie Lira, Ernestor
Loken Weber, M.Ed., Tracy Londré, Ronald
Lopez, Nelson, Ph.D. Lovell, Michael
Lovy, Scott Luoma, Darcy
Lynne, Jennifer , MACT Lyon, Steven, CBAP
M
Maamouri, Mahmoud Mackenzie, Thomas
Maffetone, Ted Malensek, Thomas
Manning, Ann Manresa, Shentel
Marchesi, Jenifer, Ph.D. Maroda, Karen
Marsack, Gary Marshall, Susan
Martin, Nancy Martin, Nancy
Martinelli, Frank Mason, Joanne
Mason, Michelle McAvoy, Peter
McGuire, Linda McIlree, Bob, PMP
McKergow, Mark McMahon, Janet
McReynolds-Blochowiak, Jo Meadows, James
Merens, Ben Merges, Dave
Meyer, Jill, Ph.D Michalets, Jeanette
Mikos, Michael Miller, Dennis
Moddemeyer, Steve Mohr, Katheen
Monterroso, Maria Mosore, Christine, M.Ed.
Moss, Sara Muniz, M.A., Cassio
Munson Murphy, Mary
N
Nelson, Thorana, Ph.D. Neubauer, Jeff
Nickel, Timothy Niemer, Peggy
Novotny, Vladimir
O
O'Connell , Erin O'Connell , Sarah
O'Connor, Rev. Tonen O'Reilly, Neal, Ph.D., PH
Olcott, Alex Ormond, Judith
Osantowski, Dick, P.E. Osantowski, Dick, P.E.
P
Page, Laura Pangman Schmitt, Mary
Parins-Fisher, Pam Parish, Geoffrey
Parker, Joanna, MA Ed. Passante, Anna
Pastrana, Carlos Patterson, Alan
Patterson, Greg Patterson, Greg
Patz, Dr. Jonathan Patzer, Holly
Pease, Neal Pease, Neal
Pease, Neal Pease, Neal
Pease, Neal Pejsa, Paul
Pelletier, Bob Peng, Dr. Zhong-Ren
Perrow, Angela Perry Smith, Florida
Petering, Louise Peters, Dana
Philips, Karen, M.A. Pichot, Teri, LCSW, MAC, LAC
Pienkos, Angela Pienkos, Donald
Pine, Randall Plumeau, Ginny
Posto, Dotty Prahl, Regina
Price, David Primus, Michelle
Printz, Ronald Proctor, Doug
Prom , Gerianne Prosser , Pat
R
Ramin, Jackie, PMP Raskob, James
Ray, Sarah Reid, Linda
Reimert, Don Rentmeester, Justin
Rice, Shawn Richardson, Andrew, M.A.
Rieck, Rachel Roach, John
Roach, John Robinson, Jane, M.S.
Robinson, Niki Robinson, Steve
Rolfes, John Rosario, Cornel
Rosenquist, Shelly Rouse (Arndt), Leah
Rozga, Terry Rugg, Cheryl
Russart, Brian Russell , Jeff
Russo, Mary
S
Sadowski, Mike Salsini, Paul
Salzer, Courtney Sands, Karen
Scanlan, Melissa Schissler, John, Jr.
Schmitt, Robert Schmitz, Laura
Schnupp, M.P.A., Shelly Schoenfeld, Sue
Schott, Nick Schroeder, Jane
Schultz, Keith Sebastian, Laura
Secaras, Harry Sekula, Mark, FMP, CFM, LEED-AP, IFMA Fellow
Shanebrook, Sarah, M.A. Shellman, Gary
Shiels, Jamey Shtein, Ilya
Siegesmund, Kenneth Sinderbrand, Carl
Sinykin, Jodi Skenadore, Danielle, MSW
Slawski, Thomas Sleva, Anthony, P.E.
Smith, Douglas Smith, Janine
Smith, Ralph Smock Jordan, Sara
Smulyan, Dave Snyder, Oksana
So, Seon Joo Soldati, Lucia, M.A.
Soler, Nelson Solomon, Roger, Ph.D.
Solverson, Scott, P.E. Somersan, Rena
Sorce, Chad Spencer, Tarence
Spitz , Mary Lee Sprengelmeyer, Emily
Stanley, M.A., Natalia Stark, Bruce
Steininger, Dan Steininger, Judy
Stevenson, James Stevic, Neda
Stoddard, Angel, M.S. Storozuk, Robert
Straub, Steven Strunk, Kristin
Suneja, Carolyn Surette, Peter, Sr.
Swain, Jonathan Sweers, Carolyn
Switzenbaum, Michael Syam, Devarati
T
Talarczyk, Dan Taylor, Harvey
Taylor, Richard Thao, Pa
Theaterworks, Renaissance Theodos, Roger
Thornton, Jeffrey Timmerman, John
Titi, Hani Toub, Mel
Troness, David Tsai, M.Ed., Tony
Turner, Jenn
V
Vaj, Kabzuag VanRensselaer, Guion
Vang, Kay Vang, Pa
Vedula, Murali Vedula, Murali
Vega, Jessie, B.A. Villars, Kathleen, MBA
Voegele, Stephanie Voge, Loretta, P.E.
Voigt, Lynn and Richard Von Paumgartten, Paul
Vosmeier, John
W
Wagner, George Wagner, Tamara
Wagner Shultz, Jessica Waite, Alan , M.A., C.E.C.
Walker, Demar Walker Waite, CJ , Ph.D., PMP
Walker-Armstrong, Sheree Walworth, Van
Warren, Mike Waschow, Beth
Washington, Ramona, B.A., M.B.A Webb, Shannen
Weiss-McQuide, Nancy Westphal, CIMA®, Paul
Wetzel, Faye White, Maureen, Ph.D.
Wiese, Vickie Wilde, Jean
Wilder, Quinn Williams, Sarah
Wilson, Arlene Winkler, Ron
Wirtz, Tim Woelfle-Potter, Karen, M.B.A
Woodward, Catherine Works, NEW
X
Xiong, Tammie Xiong, Xong
Y
Yang, Va Yang-Lewis, Ava, PhD
Young, Neil Yuan, Chris
Z
Zerpa, Virginia Zerpa, Virginia
Ziegler, Phil Zielinski, Stacy
Zimmer, Lori Zimmer, Terry
Zimmer, Terry Zitomer, Daniel, P.E.
do Valle, Ana, OTR, SEP
 
For more information, contact:
Customer Service, sce@uwm.edu, 414-227-3200, 800-222-3623