School of Continuing EducationRegistration InformationContact UsUWM HomeShopping Cart
UWM logo

SCE HomepageDean's WelcomeCourses & ProgramsCertificate ProgramsDistance EducationCalendarSpecial EventsDepartments & CentersCommunity ResearchInternationalCenter for the Study of the WorkplaceFaculty & StaffCustomized TrainingKeep Me Posted
 

Connect With Us

 

 

  Instructors  
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Alavez, Margie Albrecht, Peter
Altamirano, Amy Amhaus, Dean
Ananth, G. P. Anderson, Kiki, M.A.
Andres, Mary, M.S. Andrews, Bonnie
Anhalt, Dan Anlin, Sally
Arnow, F. Michael
B
Barrette, Sam, M.A. Bartlein, Barbara, RN, LCSW
Baughn, Gary Baumann, James
Baumgartner, Tim Bavelas, Janet
Beck, Kim Beck , Kim
Behrendt, Richard , JD Beimborn, Dr. Edward
Bell, Gregory Benavides, Gladis
Benston, Jerry Bernard , Michael
Bertrand, Jen Bharadwaj, Dr. Lakshmi
Bierig, Steven Biniecki, Waldek
Black, Jacki Black Belt Academy, J.K Lee
Blankenship, Jay, MSW, CFRE Bonenberger, Paul
Bordeau, Scott Bothe, Davis
Boulton, Pam, Ed.D. Boxhorn, Joseph
Boyt, Maureen Braatz, Ping Yao, M.S.
Brehmer, Kathy Brehmer, Kathy
Britz, Linda Bronson, Sue, M.S.
Brotkowski, Lesley Brown, Nicholas
Buchholz, Jennifer Buchholz, Vicki
Burch, Dorris Burks (Bufford), Shirley, M.A.
Burns, Elaine Burns, Elaine
Burns, M.A., Patrice Busalacchi, Tony
Busalacchi, Tony Busalacchi, Tony
C
Campbell, Marcia Carpenter, Jeanne
Caruso, Joe Caryl, Sarah, M.A.
Censky, Ellen Chao, B.A., Feng
Chapin, Terry Chaply, Dan
Chapman, Jennifer Chonkar, Hemendra
Cizek, Adrienne, PhD, EIT Clark, Dave, Ph.D.
Clason, Patricia Climer, Amy
Cole, Contessa Cortes Garcia, Israel, M.S.
Coryell, Eric Couto, Peter
Creighton, Jean Cronn, Erin
Currie, Larry Curry, Todd
Cyra, David Czyzewski, Eric
D
Daniels, Erickajoy Daun , Michael, MPA, CFP
Davis-Laack, Paula De Jong, Peter
De Sisti, Mike Dean, Jeanie
Dechambre, Jordan Del Vecchio, R.J.
Deutsch, Margery Deutsch, Margery
Dick, John Dietz, Amanda
Docents, Milwaukee Art Museum Dolce, John
Dorn, Brendon Dorn, Brendon
Downes, Lisa Drago, Raymond , P.E.
Dreifuerst, Robbi Dunkelberger, Roxanne
Dunning, Christine, Ph.D. Dunning, PhD, Chris
E
Eichelkraut, Susan Espinoza, Joel
Esswein, Carolyn Evans, Lyn
F
Fadlovich, Erik Farmerie, Barbara, MBA, PMP
Farnam, Greg Fete, Suzan
Finnie, Rick Fisher, Jim
Fotsch, Jennifer, M.A. Fouad, Dr. Nadya
Fowler, Mr. Eric Fox, Christopher
Frank, Boris Frank, Nancy
Frankic, Anamarija Friedel, Matt
G
Gallo, Donald Gentz, Sarah
Gerbyshak, Phil Giesow, Juergen
Glander, Lori, M.S. Goldin, Daniel
Goldsmith, Robin Goldstein, Mark
Goodman, Hannah Goss, Joe
Gramann, Dan Gray, India
Gray, Victor Greathouse, Denise
Greenway, Kate Gresham, Sue
Group, The Madison Grzezinski, Dennis
Gulotta-Connelly, Anita
H
Hahm, Minal Hahn, Michael
Halladay, James Hansen, Jennifer
Hayes, Sean Healing, Sara
Hebert, Rebecca Heibler, Dan
Henderson, Kyle Henszey, Julie
Herbert, Mark Heyne, Aaron
Highby, Lori Hillestad, Rodney (Buck)
Hoffman, Bill Hojnacki, Christine
Horejs, Kim, Ed.D. Hoskins, ISP, ITCP, PMP, Sandra
Howe Thwaits, Catherine, Ph.D. Huenemann, Mark
Hunt, David, JD Huxhold, Dr. William
I
Idso, Rachel Iligaray, M.B.A., M.S., Patricio
Islas , Kim Israel, Bob
J
Janisch, Troy Jante, Molly
Johnson, Kathy Johnson, Kathy
Johnson, PMP, MBA, Timothy, Jordan, Julie
Joyce, Caroline, Dr. Joyce, Caroline, Ph.D.
K
Kablaoui, Samir Kajfosz, Deeatra
Kaupla, Jon Kawamura, Yoko, M.A.
Kazmierski, Sara Kazmierski , Michael
Keller, Gary , Ph.D. Kenney, Kelley, PhD
Kenney, Mark Kim, Jason
Kinzelman, Julie, Ph.D., MT (ASCP) Kletti, Laura
Knabe, Ann Kolker, Alexander
Kopp, Jason Korb, Gary
Korman, Harry Krainer, Jody, MSW, LCSW, MBA
Krenceski, Mary Kruepke, Kristine
Kruger, Annalee Kruse, Torsten
Kubly, Sally Kurer, Mary
L
LaBrasca, Samantha Laack, Tom
Larche, Jeff Lawton, Betsy
Lazarski, Katherine Lee, Mordecai, Ph.D.
Lein, Rabbi Yisroel Lewis, Carrie
Linsmeier, Dave, BBA Liotta, Stefano, M.S.
Liotta, M.A., Julie Lira, Ernestor
Loken Weber, M.Ed., Tracy Londré, Ronald
Lopez, Nelson, Ph.D. Lovell, Michael
Lovy, Scott Luoma, Darcy
Lynne, Jennifer , MACT Lyon, Steven, CBAP
M
Mackenzie, Thomas Maffetone, Ted
Malensek, Thomas Manning, Ann
Manresa, Shentel Marchesi, Jenifer, Ph.D.
Maroda, Karen Marsack, Gary
Marshall, Susan Martin, Nancy
Mason, Joanne Mason, Michelle
McAvoy, Peter McIlree, Bob, PMP
McKergow, Mark McReynolds-Blochowiak, Jo
Meadows, James Merens, Ben
Merges, Dave Meyer, Jill, Ph.D
Michalets, Jeanette Miller, Dennis
Moddemeyer, Steve Mohr, Katheen
Monterroso, Maria Mosore, Christine, M.Ed.
Muniz, M.A., Cassio
N
Nelson, Thorana, Ph.D. Neubauer, Jeff
Nickel, Timothy Niemer, Peggy
Novotny, Vladimir
O
O'Connell , Erin O'Connell , Sarah
O'Connor, Rev. Tonen Olcott, Alex
Osantowski, Dick, P.E.
P
Page, Laura Pangman Schmitt, Mary
Parins-Fisher, Pam Parish, Geoffrey
Pastrana, Carlos Patterson, Alan
Patterson, Greg Patterson, Greg
Pease, Neal Pease, Neal
Pease, Neal Pejsa, Paul
Pelletier, Bob Peng, Dr. Zhong-Ren
Perrow, Angela Perry Smith, Florida
Petering, Louise Peters, Dana
Pichot, Teri, LCSW, MAC, LAC Pine, Randall
Plumeau, Ginny Posto, Dotty
Prahl, Regina Price, David
Primus, Michelle Printz, Ronald
Proctor, Doug Prom , Gerianne
R
Ramin, Jackie, PMP Raskob, James
Ray, Sarah Reid, Linda
Reimert, Don Rentmeester, Justin
Rice, Shawn Richardson, Andrew, M.A.
Rieck, Rachel Roach, John
Robinson, Niki Robinson, Steve
Rosario, Cornel Rosenquist, Shelly
Rouse (Arndt), Leah Rugg, Cheryl
Russart, Brian Russell , Jeff
Russo, Mary
S
Sadowski, Mike Salzer, Courtney
Sands, Karen Scanlan, Melissa
Schmitt, Robert Schmitz, Laura
Schnupp, M.P.A., Shelly Schoenfeld, Sue
Schott, Nick Schroeder, Jane
Schultz, Keith Secaras, Harry
Sekula, Mark, FMP, CFM, LEED-AP, IFMA Fellow Shanebrook, Sarah, M.A.
Shiels, Jamey Shtein, Ilya
Sinderbrand, Carl Sinykin, Jodi
Skenadore, Danielle, MSW Slawski, Thomas
Sleva, Anthony, P.E. Smith, Douglas
Smith, Janine Smith, Ralph
Smock Jordan, Sara Snyder, Oksana
So, Seon Joo Soldati, Lucia, M.A.
Soler, Nelson Solomon, Roger, Ph.D.
Solverson, Scott, P.E. Somersan, Rena
Sorce, Chad Spencer, Tarence
Spitz , Mary Lee Stanley, M.A., Natalia
Stark, Bruce Steininger, Dan
Steininger, Judy Stevenson, James
Stevic, Neda Stoddard, Angel, M.S.
Straub, Steven Strunk, Kristin
Surette, Peter, Sr. Swain, Jonathan
Sweers, Carolyn Switzenbaum, Michael
Syam, Devarati
T
Taylor, Richard Thao, Pa
Theodos, Roger Thornton, Jeffrey
Timmerman, John Toub, Mel
Troness, David Tsai, M.Ed., Tony
Turner, Jenn
V
Vaj, Kabzuag VanRensselaer, Guion
Vang, Kay Vang, Pa
Vedula, Murali Vedula, Murali
Vega, Jessie, B.A. Villars, Kathleen, MBA
Voegele, Stephanie Voge, Loretta, P.E.
Voigt, Lynn and Richard Von Paumgartten, Paul
Vosmeier, John
W
Wagner, George Wagner, Tamara
Waite, Alan , M.A., C.E.C. Walker, Demar
Walker Waite, CJ , Ph.D., PMP Walworth, Van
Warren, Mike Waschow, Beth
Webb, Shannen Weiss-McQuide, Nancy
Westphal, CIMA®, Paul Wetzel, Faye
White, Maureen, Ph.D. Wiese, Vickie
Wilde, Jean Wilder, Quinn
Williams, Sarah Wilson, Arlene
Winkler, Ron Wirtz, Tim
Woelfle-Potter, Karen, M.B.A Works, NEW
X
Xiong, Tammie Xiong, Xong
Y
Yang, Va Yang-Lewis, Ava, PhD
Yuan, Chris
Z
Zerpa, Virginia Ziegler, Phil
Zielinski, Stacy Zimmer, Lori
Zimmer, Terry Zimmer, Terry
Zitomer, Daniel, P.E. do Valle, Ana, OTR, SEP
 
For more information, contact:
Customer Service, sce@uwm.edu, 414-227-3200, 800-222-3623