School of Continuing EducationRegistration InformationContact UsUWM HomeShopping Cart
UWM logo

SCE HomepageDean's WelcomeCourses & ProgramsCertificate ProgramsDistance EducationCalendarSpecial EventsDepartments & CentersCommunity ResearchInternationalCenter for the Study of the WorkplaceFaculty & StaffCustomized TrainingKeep Me Posted
 

Connect With Us

 

 

  Instructors  
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Adame-Barcenas, Marco Alavez, Margie
Albrecht, Peter Altamirano, Amy
Amhaus, Dean Ananth, G. P.
Anderson, Kiki, M.A. Andres, Mary, M.S.
Andrews, Bonnie Angelos, John
Anhalt, Dan Arnow, F. Michael
Atta, Othman
B
Barrette, Sam, M.A. Bartlein, Barbara, RN, LCSW
Baughn, Gary Baumann, James
Baumgartner, Tim Beck, Kim
Beck , Kim Behrendt, Richard , JD
Beimborn, Dr. Edward Bell, Gregory
Benavides, Gladis Bennett, Pam, M.S.
Benston, Jerry Bernard , Michael
Bernstein, Howard Bertrand, Jen
Bharadwaj, Dr. Lakshmi Bierig, Steven
Biniecki, Waldek Black, Jacki
Black Belt Academy, J.K Lee Blackwell, Ming Yon
Blankenship, Jay, MSW, CFRE Bonenberger, Paul
Bordeau, Scott Bothe, Davis
Boulton, Pam, Ed.D. Boxhorn, Joseph
Braatz, Ping Yao, M.S. Brehmer, Kathy
Brehmer, Kathy Bristoll-Groll, PE, CFM, Carrie
Britz, Linda Bronson, Sue, MS
Bronson, Sue, M.S. Brooks, Peter
Brotkowski, Lesley Brown, Nicholas
Buchholz, Vicki Bufford, Shirley, M.A.
Burns, Elaine Burns, Elaine
Burns, Nicholas Burns, M.A., Patrice
Busalacchi, Tony
C
Campbell, Marcia Caruso, Joe
Censky, Ellen Chao, B.A., Feng
Chapin, Terry Chaply, Dan
Chapman, Jennifer Chojnacki, Daniel
Chonkar, Hemendra Cizek, Adrienne, PhD, EIT
Clark, Dave, Ph.D. Clason, Patricia
Climer, Amy Cole, Contessa
Cortes Garcia, Israel, M.S. Coryell, Eric
Couto, Peter Crandall, Cliff
Creighton, Jean Cronn, Erin
Currie, Larry Curry, Todd
Cyra, David Czeck, Dr. Dyanna
Czyzewski, Eric
D
Damgard-O'Brien, Susan Daun , Michael, MPA, CFP
Davis-Laack, Paula De Sisti, Mike
Dean, Jeanie Dechambre, Jordan
Del Vecchio, R.J. Deutsch, Margery
Dick, John Dietz, Amanda
Docents, Chicago Architecture Foundation Dolan, Yvonne
Dolce, John Downes, Lisa
Drago, Raymond , P.E. Dreifuerst, Robbi
Dunkelberger, Roxanne Dunning, Christine, Ph.D.
Dunning, PhD, Chris
E
Eichelkraut, Susan Eisele, Linda
Espinoza, Joel Esswein, Carolyn
Evans, Lyn
F
Fadlovich, Erik Farmerie, Barbara, MBA, PMP
Farnam, Greg Fete, Suzan
Finlayson, Jahmes Finnie, Rick
Fisher, Jim Fotsch, Jennifer, M.A.
Fouad, Dr. Nadya Fowler, Mr. Eric
Fox, Christopher Frank, Boris
Frank, Nancy Frankic, Anamarija
Friedel, Matt
G
Gallo, Donald Geenen, Paul
Geenen, Paul Gentz, Sarah
Gerbyshak, Phil Giese, Bob
Giesow, Juergen Glander, Lori, M.S.
Goldin, Daniel Goldsmith, Robin
Goldstein, Mark Goodman, Hannah
Gray, India Gray, Victor
Greathouse, Denise Greenway, Kate
Gresham, Sue Group, The Madison
Grzezinski, Dennis Gulotta-Connelly, Anita
Gurnack, Anne Gutzman, Dale
Guyant, Al
H
Hahm, Minal Hahn, Michael
Halladay, James Hallberg, M.A., Richard
Hansen, Jennifer Hayes, Sean
Hebert, Rebecca Heibler, Dan
Heibler, Dan Henderson, Kyle
Henszey, Julie Herbert, Mark
Heyne, Aaron Higgins, Wayne
Highby, Lori Hillestad, Rodney (Buck)
Hinshaw, Ed Hinshaw, Vicky
Hoffman, Bill Hojnacki, Christine
Hoskins, ISP, ITCP, PMP, Sandra Howe Thwaits, Catherine, Ph.D.
Hudson, Adam Huenemann, Mark
Hunt, David, JD Huttelmaier, Peter
Huxhold, Dr. William
I
Iligaray, M.B.A., M.S., Patricio Islas , Kim
Israel, Bob
J
Janisch, Troy Johnson, Kathy
Johnson, Kathy Johnson, Marilyn
Johnson, PMP, MBA, Timothy, Jordan, Julie
Joyce, Caroline, Dr. Joyce, Caroline, Ph.D.
K
Kablaoui, Samir Kajfosz, Deeatra
Kaupla, Jon Kawamura, Yoko, M.A.
Kazmierski, Sara Kazmierski , Michael
Keith, Heddy Keller, Gary , Ph.D.
Kenney, Kelley, PhD Kenney, Mark
Kesser, Judith Kim, Jason
Kinzelman, Julie, Ph.D., MT (ASCP) Kletti, Laura
Knabe, Ann Koenen, Charlie
Kolker, Alexander Kopp, Jason
Korb, Gary Korzeniecka, Agnieszka
Kosfeld, Mark Krainer, Jody, MSW, LCSW, MBA
Krenceski, Mary Kruepke, Kristine
Kruger, Annalee Kruse, Torsten
Kubly, Sally Kurer, Mary
L
LaBrasca, Samantha Laack, Tom
Larche, Jeff Lawton, Betsy
Lazarski, Katherine Lee, Jung-Eun
Lee, Mordecai, Ph.D. Lein, Rabbi Yisroel
Lewis, Carrie Linsmeier, Dave, BBA
Liotta, Stefano, M.S. Liotta, M.A., Julie
Lira, Ernestor Loken Weber, M.Ed., Tracy
Londré, Ronald Lopez, Nelson, Ph.D.
Lovell, Michael Lovy, Scott
Luoma, Darcy Lynne, Jennifer , MACT
Lyon, Steven, CBAP
M
Maamouri, Mahmoud Mackenzie, Thomas
Maffetone, Ted Malensek, Thomas
Manresa, Shentel Marchesi, Jenifer, Ph.D.
Maroda, Karen Marsack, Gary
Marshall, Susan Martin, Nancy
Martin, Nancy Martinelli, Frank
Mason, Joanne Mason, Michelle
McAvoy, Peter McGuire, Linda
McIlree, Bob, PMP McKergow, Mark
McReynolds-Blochowiak, Jo Meadows, James
Merens, Ben Merges, Dave
Meyer, Jill, Ph.D Miller, Dennis
Moddemeyer, Steve Mohr, Katheen
Monterroso, Maria Mosore, Christine, M.Ed.
Muniz, M.A., Cassio Munson Murphy, Mary
N
Nelson, Thorana, Ph.D. Neubauer, Jeff
Nickel, Timothy Novotny, Vladimir
O
O'Connell , Erin O'Connell , Sarah
O'Connor, Rev. Tonen O'Reilly, Neal, Ph.D., PH
Osantowski, Dick, P.E. Osantowski, Dick, P.E.
Owen, George
P
Page, Laura Pangman Schmitt, Mary
Parins-Fisher, Pam Parish, Geoffrey
Parker, Joanna, MA Ed. Pastrana, Carlos
Patterson, Alan Patterson, Greg
Patterson, Greg Pease, Neal
Pease, Neal Pease, Neal
Pejsa, Paul Pelletier, Bob
Peng, Dr. Zhong-Ren Perlewitz, Karen
Perrow, Angela Perry Smith, Florida
Petering, Louise Philips, Karen, M.A.
Pichot, Teri, LCSW, MAC, LAC Pine, Randall
Plumeau, Ginny Posto, Dotty
Prahl, Regina Price, David
Primus, Michelle Printz, Ronald
Proctor, Doug Prom , Gerianne
Prosser, Pat Prosser , Pat
R
Ramin, Jackie, PMP Raskob, James
Ray, Sarah Reid, Linda
Reimert, Don Rentmeester, Justin
Rice, Shawn Richardson, Andrew, M.A.
Rieck, Rachel Roach, John
Robinson, Jane, M.S. Robinson, Niki
Robinson, Steve Rolfes, John
Rosario, Cornel Rosenbaum, Jim
Rosenquist, Shelly Ross, Anthony
Rouse (Arndt), Leah Rozga, Terry
Rugg, Cheryl Russell , Jeff
Russo, Mary
S
Sadowski, Mike Salzer, Courtney
Sands, Karen Scanlan, Melissa
Schmitt, Robert Schmitz, Laura
Schnupp, M.P.A., Shelly Schoenfeld, Sue
Schott, Nick Schroeder, Jane
Schultz, Keith Scott, Jerry, BS, MS, MA
Sebastian, Laura Secaras, Harry
Sekula, Mark, FMP, CFM, LEED-AP, IFMA Fellow Shafer, Kevin
Shanebrook, Sarah, M.A. Shepard, Donna
Shiels, Jamey Shtein, Ilya
Sinderbrand, Carl Sinykin, Jodi
Skenadore, Danielle, MSW Slawski, Thomas
Sleva, Anthony, P.E. Smith, Douglas
Smith, Janine Smith, Ralph
Smulyan, Dave Snyder, Oksana
So, Seon Joo So, Seon Joo
Soldati, Lucia, M.A. Soler, Nelson
Solomon, Roger, Ph.D. Solverson, Scott, P.E.
Somersan, Rena Sorce, Chad
Spencer, Tarence Spitz , Mary Lee
Stanley, M.A., Natalia Stark, Bruce
Steininger, Dan Steininger, Judy
Stevenson, James Stevic, Neda
Stoddard, Angel, M.S. Straub, Steven
Strunk, Kristin Surette, Peter, Sr.
Swain, Jonathan Sweers, Carolyn
T
Talarczyk, Dan Taylor, Richard
Thao, Pa Theodos, Roger
Thornton, Jeffrey Timmerman, John
Titi, Hani Toub, Mel
Travanti, Leon Troness, David
Tsai, M.Ed., Tony Turner, Jenn
V
Vaj, Kabzuag VanRensselaer, Guion
Vang, Kay Vedula, Murali
Vedula, Murali Vega, Jessie, B.A.
Vernon, Kit Vernon, Kit
Villars, Kathleen, MBA Voegele, Stephanie
Voge, Loretta, P.E. Voigt, Lynn and Richard
Von Paumgartten, Paul Vosmeier, John
W
Wagner, Christal Wagner, Tamara
Wagner Shultz, Jessica Waite, Alan , M.A., C.E.C.
Walker, Demar Walker Waite, CJ , Ph.D., PMP
Walworth, Van Warren, Mike
Waschow, Beth Washington, Ramona, B.A., M.B.A
Watts, Meredith Webb, Shannen
Weiss-McQuide, Nancy Westphal, Paul
Wetzel, Faye White, Maureen, PhD
White, Maureen, Ph.D. Wiese, Vickie
Wilder, Quinn Williams, Sarah
Wilson, Arlene Winkler, Ron
Wirtz, Tim Woelfle-Potter, Karen, M.B.A
Woodard, Dave and Linn Works, NEW
X
Xiong, Tammie Xiong, Xong
Y
Yang, Va Yang-Lewis, Ava, PhD
Yuan, Chris
Z
Ziegler, Phil Zielinski, Stacy
Zimmer, Lori Zimmer, Terry
Zimmer, Terry Zitomer, Daniel, P.E.
do Valle, Ana, OTR, SEP
 
For more information, contact:
Customer Service, sce@uwm.edu, 414-227-3200, 800-222-3623